terça-feira, 29 de março de 2011

LM.C

LM.C
JRock Oshare Kei Band

Members:
Vocal: まぁや (maya) [→ sinners(maya) → 石原軍団ジャポン(Gt.まぁやたん♪) → LM.C(Vo.maya)]
Guitar: アイジ (Aiji) [→ SIAM SHADE(ローディー) → MONALIZA(哀) → KALEN(AI) → Pierrot(アイジ) → PIERROT(アイジ) → LM.C(Aiji)]
Bass (Support): ヒコ (HIKO) [→ YANKEE ROSE → vogue → nuvc:gu → THE SPIN → LM.C(Support) → SPEED-iD]
Drums (Support): デスオ (DEATH-O)
VJ (Support): デンキマン (DENKI-MAN)
Ex-Members:
Bass (Support) : エバカン (EVAKAN)
Since: 2006
Status: active
Alternative Name: Lovely Moco-chang.com
Spelling: エルエムシィー
Official Site
MySpace
LastFM




the LOVE SONG (2011.11.09) [ Maxi-Single ]
Purchase/Comprar CDJapan
Ref/Description: PCCA-3496
Tracklist:
1. The LOVE SONG
2. The LOVE SONG (TV SIZE)
3. The LOVE SONG (TV SIZE INSTRUMENTAL)
Download [MU] [4S] [MF]


☆★Best the LM.C★☆2006-2011 SINGLES (2011.10.12) [ Album ]
Purchase/Comprar CDJapan
Ref/Description: PCCA-3485
Tracklist:
1. ☆Rock the LM.C☆
2. Little Fat Màn Boy
3. Oh My Juliet.
4. Boys & Girls
5. LIAR LIAR
6. Sentimental PIGgy Romance
7. Bell the Cat
8. JOHN
9. 88
10. PUNKY♥HEART
11. GHOST†HEART
12. LET ME' CRAZY
13. SUPER DUPER GALAXY
14. Hoshi no Arika
15. The LOVE SONG
Download [4S] [MF] [MU]


Hoshi no arika (2011.07.27) [ Single ] (Limited Edition - Type C)
Purchase/Comprar CDJapan
Ref/Description: PCCA-3458
Tracklist:
1. HOSHI NO ARIKA.
2. MAD or DIE.
Download [4S] [MF] [MU]


Super Duper Galaxy (2011.05.18) [ Maxi-Single ]
Purchase/Comprar CDJapan
Ref/Description: PCCA-70301
Tracklist:
1. Super Duper Galaxy
2. Bad Spider
Download [DF] [RS] [MU]
LET ME' CRAZY!! (2010.10.27) [ Single ]
Purchase/Comprar CDJapan
Ref/Description: PCCA-3296
Tracklist:
1. LET ME' CRAZY!!
2. No Fun, No Future
3. YASHA Hime
Download [4S] [MF] [MU]


WONDERFUL WONDERHOLIC (2010.03.03) [ Album ]
Purchase/Comprar CDJapan
Ref/Description: PCCA-3101
Tracklist:
1. A Sound Odyssey
2. GHOST†HEART
3. Space Wannabiez
4. mosaïque city
5. The Midnight Museum 4
6. DAYS [WFWH mix]
7. Time Warp Reel
8. EDO FUNK
9. Optimisland
10. pOlyLifE
11. meteorion
12. PUNKY♥HEART
13. Bokura no Mirai.
14. It's a Wonderful Wonder World
Download Here


GHOST†HEART (2009.11.04) [ Maxi-Single ]
Purchase/Comprar CDJapan
Ref/Description: PCCA-70258
Tracklist:
1. GHOST†HEART
2. A Blueberry Night
Download [MU] [4S] [MF]


PUNKY♥HEART (2009.05.20) [ Maxi-Single ]
Purchase/Comprar CDJapan
Ref/Description: PCCA-2904
Tracklist:
1. PUNKY♥HEART
2. Ningyo no Namida
3. DAYS
Download [MU] [4S] [MF]


Super Glitter Loud Box (2008.11.05) [ Album ]
Purchase/Comprar CDJapan
Ref/Description: PCCA-2776
Tracklist:
1. NO.9 (ver.SGLB)
2. ☆Rock the LM.C☆
3. Loud_Mucker_Complex. (ver. SGLB)
4. OH MY JULIET.
5. @FUNNY PHANTOM@
6. mR. century
7. CRAZY A GO GO (ver. SGLB)
8. METALLY (ver. SGLB)
9. Boon!! (ver. SGLB)
10. -SORA 涙色- (ver. SGLB)
11. *BOOST+BUSTERz* (ver. SGLB)
12. La Dee Da
13. little Fat Man boy
14. Yellow Beauty (ver. SGLB)
15. BOYS & GIRLS
Download [MU] [4S] [MF]


GIMMICAL☆IMPACT!! (2008.11.05) [ Album ]
Purchase/Comprar CDJapan
Ref/Description: PCCA-2778
Tracklist:
1. Rainbow Magic Orchestra
2. CHEMICAL KING-TWOON
3. Bell the CAT
4. Galileo
5. JOKER -my name is-
6. cosmology
7. my girl
8. Sentimental PIGgy Romance
9. Room_C [Interlude]
10. JOHN
11. TABOO
12. Z-MAN
13. LIAR LIAR
14. Love me?
15. 88
Download [MU] [4S] [MF]


☆Rock the PARTY☆08 (2008.09.17) [ DVD Audio-Rip ]
Ref: N/A
Tracklist:
1. No.9
2. Loud_Mucker_Complex.
3. @FUNNY PHANTOM@
4. OH MY JULIET.
5. Bell the CAT
6. mR.century
7. ...with VAMPIRE
8. Haunted House make a Secret
9. marble-s
10. -SORA涙色-
11. CRAZY A GO GO
12. *BOOST BUSTERz*
13. METALLY
14. Boon!!
15. JOHN
16. Sentimental PIGgy Romance
17. Yellow Beauty
18. 88
19. Tiny Circus
20. BOYS & GIRLS
21. little Fat Man boy
22. LIAR LIAR
23. ☆Rock the LM.C☆
Download [MU] [4S] [MF]


88 (2008.06.04) [ Maxi-Single ]
Purchase/Comprar CDJapan
Ref/Description: PCCA-70214
Tracklist:
1. 88
2. ...With VAMPIRE
Download [MU] [4S] [MF]


JOHN (2008.02.20) [ Maxi-Single ]
Purchase/Comprar CDJapan
Ref/Description: PCCA-2627
Tracklist:
CD - 1
1. JOHN
2. Tiny Circus
CD - 2
1. METALLY (Basement Master mix)
2. METALLY (regnorts mix)
3. METALLY (DENKI-trical Parade mix)
4. METALLY (inazuma kaihouku 99°C mix)
5. METALLY (soo daroo mix)
6. METALLY (digital.metal.lovely mix)
7. METALLY (Blanche Luminosite mix)
Download [MU] [4S] [MF]


Luna Sea Memorial Cover Album -Re:Birth- (2007.12.19) [ Omnibus ]
Purchase/Comprar CDJapan
Ref: AVCD-23430
Tracklist:
1. Déjà-vu
2. Sweetest Coma Again
3. Storm
4. Precious
5. Rosier
6. I for You
7. In my Dream(With Shiver)
8. End of Sorrow
9. Love Song
10. Shine
11. Wish
12. Moon
Download [MU] [4S]



Bell the CAT (2007.12.12) [ Maxi-Single ]
Purchase/Comprar CDJapan
Ref/Description: PCCA-70205
Tracklist:
1. Bell the CAT
2. Maple Leaf
Download [MU] [4S] [MF]


LIAR LIAR (2007.10.10) [ Maxi-Single ]
Purchase/Comprar CDJapan
Ref/Description: PCCA-70195
Tracklist:
1. Sentimental PIGgy Romance
2. LIAR LIAR
Download [MU] [4S] [MF]


BOYS & GIRLS (2007.05.23) [ Maxi-Single ]
Purchase/Comprar CDJapan
Ref/Description: PCCA-70187
Tracklist:
1. BOYS & GIRLS
2. marble-s
Download [MU] [4S] [MF]


GLITTER LOUD BOX (2007.03.07) [ Album ]
Purchase/Comprar CDJapan
Ref/Description: PCCA-2405
Tracklist:
1. NO.9
2. LOUD_MUCKER_COMPLEX.
3. BOON!!
4. METALLY
5. Sora
6. CRAZY A GO GO
7. BOOST+BUSTERZ
8. YELLOW BEAUTY
Download [MU] [4S] [MF]


OH MY JULIET. (2007.01.31) [ Maxi-Single ]
Purchase/Comprar CDJapan
Ref/Description: PCCA-2385
Tracklist:
1. OH MY JULIET.
2. HAUNTED HOUSE MAKE A SECRET
Download [MU] [4S] [MF]


Trailers [Silver] (2006.10.04) [ Maxi-Single ]
Purchase/Comprar CDJapan
Ref/Description: PCCA-2339
Tracklist:
1. LITTLE FAT MAN BOY
2. WIGGY (INTERLUDE)
3. MR.CENTURY
Download [MU] [4S] [MF]


Trailers [Gold] (2006.10.04) [ Maxi-Single ]
Purchase/Comprar CDJapan
Ref/Description: PCCA-2338
Tracklist:
1. ☆Rock the LM.C☆
2. ULTRA BIT.(INTERLUDE)
3. FUNNY PHANTOM
Download [MU] [4S] [MF]

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário